Don’t miss the bus, please be at your boarding location at least 20 minutes prior to the departure time

Click on any city to get information about ticketing and boarding locations in that city.

To Ellensburg: 801
Omak Travel Plaza – 800 Riverside Dr 6:00 am Lv.
Okanogan Chevron Station – 407 2nd Ave S 6:10 am
Malott Roadway Stores – 1458 Old Hwy 97 6:20 am
Brewster – 405 Old Hwy 97 6:40 am
Pateros – 245 Lakeshore Drive 6:55 am Lv.
Chelan Falls – 410 WA-150 7:15 am oc
Orondo – 21318 US-97 7:40 am oc
Wenatchee – 300 S. Columbia 8:05 am Ar.
Wenatchee – 300 S. Columbia 8:20 am Lv.
Quincy 9:00 am
George 9:10 am
Ellensburg 10:00 am Ar.
To Omak: 802
Ellensburg 11:40 am Lv.
George 12:20 pm
Quincy 12:30 pm
Wenatchee 1:10 pm Ar.
Wenatchee 1:30 pm Lv.
Orondo 1:55 pm d
Chelan Falls 2:20 pm d
Pateros 2:40 pm Lv.
Brewster – 405 Old Hwy 97 2:50 pm
Malott Roadway Stores – 1458 Old Hwy 97 3:10 pm
Okanogan Chevron Station – 407 2nd Ave Sa 3:20 pm
Omak Travel Plaza – 800 Riverside Dr 3:30 pm Ar.

All times are estimates and may vary due to traffic, weather, or road construction. Connections are not guaranteed.